Matcher D 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 37
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | D-2 | 08:00 | Bodens BK - IFK Luleå 1 | 9-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
12 | L-2 | 08:50 | Notvikens Ik - Sävast Aif röd | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
16 | D-1 | 09:40 | Lira BK - Luleå SK 2 | 1-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
28 | E-2 | 10:30 | Lira BK Gul - Rutvik SK | 5-6 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
36 | M-1 | 11:20 | Sunderby SK - HauPa grön | 1-8 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
45 | M-1 | 12:10 | LIRA BK F04 - Notvikens IK F04/05 | 1-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
55 | L-1 | 13:00 | lira bkff03 - Baik | 4-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
58 | D-2 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå 1 - Luleå FC/FF | 2-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | L-1 | 14:40 | Haupa - Rutvik SK | 4-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | D-3 | 15:30 | Sävast Aif - IFK Luleå 2 | 6-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | M-1 | 16:20 | Sävast AIF - LIRA BK F04 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | E-2 | 17:10 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF Vit | 6-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
99 | M-2 | 18:00 | Lira F04 - Sunderby SK Blå | 8-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
103 | M-1 | 18:50 | LIRA BK F04 - HauPa grön | 0-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | E-2 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK Gul | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
120 | D-1 | 08:50 | BAIK - Lira BK | 2-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
141 | L-2 | 09:40 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Sävast Aif röd | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
155 | E-1 | 10:30 | Alvik IK P04 - Sunderby SK P04 | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
173 | L-1 | 11:20 | lira bkff03 - Haupa | 0-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
184 | D-1 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Blå - Gammelstads IF grön | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
204 | M-1 | 13:00 | Notvikens IK F04/05 - Bergnäsets AIK grön | 0-6 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
217 | E-1 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå Blå - Sävast Aif | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
234 | L-1 | 14:40 | Rutvik SK - lira bkff03 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
246 | M-2 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå - Sunderby SK Blå | 5-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
256 | M-1 | 16:20 | HauPa grön - Notvikens IK F04/05 | 10-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
266 | M-1 | 17:10 | Bergnäsets AIK grön - LIRA BK F04 | 4-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
267 | D-2 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - Notvikens IK | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | E-1 | 08:00 | Sävast Aif - Sunderby SK P04 | 4-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
289 | F | 08:50 | Hedens IF - Lira BK Gul | 0-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 8 | |
302 | L | 09:40 | lira bkff03 - Gammelstads IF | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
333 | D | 11:20 | Vasa IFK Blå - Sävast Aif | 2-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
348 | L | 12:10 | Haupa - Notvikens Ik | 4-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
358 | E | 13:00 | Rutvik SK - IFK Luleå Blå | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
375 | D | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif | 1-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
390 | L | 14:40 | Notvikens Ik - VIFK F03 - Blixtarna | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
400 | M | 15:30 | Rutvik SK - HauPa gul | 0-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
409 | D | 16:20 | Luleå FC/FF - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |